Calendarizzazioni
Back 10/06/2019 - 16/06/2019 Forward
Scegli spazio
Lunedì, 10/06/2019 00:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30
01 Studio Claudia Noemi Scaggiante Marco Collu Federica Milone
01 Teoria Giovanna Demurtas
02 Studio Giulia Lallai Rebecca Fois
02 Teoria Ignazio Perra Attività didattica S.D. T.R.P.M. alunni di fascia preaccademica e accademica Francesco Marceddu
03 Studio Gianbattista Longu Sara Ligas Sara Ligas
03 Teoria Daniela Corrias Daniela Corrias Daniela Corrias
04 Studio Andrea Onnis Alessia Asja Dessi
04 Teoria Mario Carraro
05 Studio Samuele Porcu Marina Onidi
05 Teoria
06 Studio Marina Onidi Selene Gaviano Selene Gaviano
06 Teoria
07 Studio Giuseppe Azzaro Gabriele Marangoni
07 Teoria Paolo Pacini
08 Teoria
09 Teoria Laura Quattrini
10 Stefano Curto Marcella Murgia
11 - Arpa
12 - Organo Antonella Ferru Danilo Loddo Weruska Di Grado Danilo Loddo
13 - Organo Maria Carmela De Cicco
14 Marianna Cocco Marco Ligas Marco Ligas
15 Aurora Cogliandro Mirko Pusceddu Aurora Cogliandro Tiziano Puddu
16 maria cristina secchi Christian Cadelano Vitanio Palmisano
17 - Canto Aldo Tarchetti Gabriele Marangoni
18 Gianluca Bernardi Giacomo Medas Giacomo Medas Gianluca Bernardi
19 Sara Sulis Laura Spano luigi muscio Maria Elena Runza
20 Michele Calia Susanna Pettinau Susanna Pettinau Andrea Sanna
21 Manuela Loddo Angelo Vargiu
22 Teoria
23 Teoria
24 Teoria Alessio Povolo
25 Teoria Massimiliano Pani
26 Teoria
27 Marta Dessì
28 - Percussioni Marta Dessì
29
30 - Percussioni Cinzia Curridori Andrea peddis
31 Andrea Sanna Michele Calia Elisabetta Dessì
32 Teresa Zanda Romeo Scaccia Martina Piroddi
33 Oscar Piastrelloni Oscar Piastrelloni
34 Beatrice Deplano Beatrice Deplano Wenting Guo Nicoletta Pintor
35 Fabio Centanni Roberto Corda Rebecca Fois
36 - Clavicembalo
37 Manuela Piras Manuela Piras Anna Maria Fiore
38 Antonello Sanna Mauro Farci
39 silvia porcu Maurizio Biancu Maurizio Biancu Giulia Lallai
40 Michele Spiga Alessandra Giura Longo Aldo Tarchetti Nicola Manca
41 Fabrizio Casti Amministrazione: Master passi orchestrali Ivana Mauri
42 Francesco Scalas Tan Xiao Elisabetta Patti Alessandro Mura Davide Cossu
43 claudia mura Marco Collu Massimiliano Canneto Laura Deriu
44 Dimitri Mattu Samuele Porcu
45 Ludovica Massidda Efisio Lilliu Manuela Loddo
46 - Contrabbasso
47 Nicola Manca Cristiano Marcia Cristiano Marcia
48 Maria Ganga Giorgio Oppo Sara Mizzanu
49 Valentina Cau Tiziano Castelvetro Maria Ganga
52 Emilio Capalbo
Auditorium Amministrazione: Danza
Aula Jazz Eldbinna Ho
Aula Magna Amministrazione: Prove es.didattica Amministrazione: Es. Did. Medas-Spiga-Moretti
Aula studio Jazz
Biblioteca
Musica Elettronica
Palestra
Sala Aprea Andrea Pettinau
Sala Coro
Sala Porrino Amministrazione: Prove Pollesel
Martedì, 11/06/2019 00:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30
01 Studio Marco Collu Valentina Cau Valentina Cau
01 Teoria Marcello Pusceddu Marcello Pusceddu
02 Studio Anna Maria Fiore Samuele Porcu
02 Teoria Francesco Marceddu Francesco Marceddu
03 Studio Carlo Serra Selene Gaviano
03 Teoria Flaviano Dessalvi
04 Studio Giulia Lallai Claudia Noemi Scaggiante Anna Maria Fiore
04 Teoria Emilio Capalbo Mario Carraro Mario Carraro
05 Studio Giuseppe Azzaro Giulia Lallai Davide Greco
05 Teoria
06 Studio Marina Onidi Marina Onidi
06 Teoria Enrico Lancia
07 Studio Samuele Porcu Beatrice Deplano Beatrice Deplano
07 Teoria Paolo Pacini
08 Teoria
09 Teoria
10 Marcella Murgia Francesco Giammarco
11 - Arpa
12 - Organo Corrado Masoni Danilo Loddo
13 - Organo Marco Ligas Marco Ligas
14 Sandro Medda
15 Gianluca Bernardi Gabriella Mereu
16 Aldo Tarchetti Teresa Zanda claudia mura Stefano Figliola
17 - Canto luigi muscio luigi muscio
18 Bruna Milia Francesco Bianco Bruna Milia
19 Melania Bertolo Laura Porceddu Elisabetta Arpago
20 Angela Oliviero
21 Leo Cazzaniga Francesco Scalas Lucia Piastrelloni Rebecca Fois
22 Teoria
23 Teoria
24 Teoria Alessio Povolo
25 Teoria Massimiliano Pani
26 Teoria
27
28 - Percussioni
29
30 - Percussioni
31 Francesco Giammarco Wenting Guo Francesca Giangrandi
32 Francesco Porcella Matteo Costa Francesco Porcella Maria Tea Lusso
33 Davide Melis Giorgio Baggiani
34 Nicoletta Pintor Francesca Carta
35 Maria Carmela De Cicco Tiziano Puddu marta cannella
36 - Clavicembalo Francesca Mereu
37 Michelangelo Congiu Maria Bonaria Cabras luigi muscio Serra Sestetto di Poulenc
38 Renzo Marrocu Davide Melis Renzo Marrocu Alessandra Corda
39 Manuele Pinna Michele Nurchis Michele Nurchis
40 Angelo Vargiu Aldo Tarchetti
41 Andrè Lorenzatti Tan Xiao Federica Lai Roberto Corda Francesco Ghiglieri
42 Sara Sulis Alessandro Mura Alessandro Mura
43 Marta Berillo Cristina Saghin Amministrazione: Suzuki pianoforte
44 Manuela Loddo Manuela Loddo Ilaria Sini Maria Elena Runza
45 Mario Seoni Mario Seoni
46 - Contrabbasso
47 Luca Spanu Luigi Moccia
48 Maria Ganga Massimiliano Canneto
49 Nicola Manca Mirko Pusceddu Ilaria Murtas Marco Collu Francesco Piano
52 Cristiano Marcia Cristiano Marcia
Auditorium Amministrazione: Danza
Aula Jazz Eldbinna Ho
Aula Magna Corrado Lepore recupero mdc Amministrazione: Es. Did. Dessì
Aula studio Jazz
Biblioteca
Musica Elettronica
Palestra
Sala Aprea Andrea Pettinau Riccardo Leone Improvvisazione non Idiomatica
Sala Coro Amministrazione: Esercitazione Teoria Marceddu Povolo
Sala Porrino Riccardo Leone accomp. Canto (Dalla Benetta) Alberto Pollesel
Mercoledì, 12/06/2019 00:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30
01 Studio silvia porcu Valentina Cau
01 Teoria Marcello Pusceddu Marcello Pusceddu
02 Studio Laura Tronci Marina Onidi Giorgia Meloni
02 Teoria dario cecchini
03 Studio Marina Onidi Selene Gaviano Selene Gaviano
03 Teoria
04 Studio Michael Fulgheri Davide Greco Antonio Pillai
04 Teoria
05 Studio Giuseppe Azzaro Giulia Lallai Giulia Lallai
05 Teoria
06 Studio Marco Collu Davide Melis Anna Maria Fiore
06 Teoria
07 Studio Beatrice Deplano Beatrice Deplano Michelangelo Pintus Marco Collu
07 Teoria
08 Teoria
09 Teoria
10 Stefano Curto Marcella Murgia
11 - Arpa
12 - Organo Antonella Ferru Sara Pirroni Weruska Di Grado Danilo Loddo
13 - Organo Alesandra Giovannini
14 Fabrizia Lobina Pio Salotto Tiziano Castelvetro
15 Sara Sulis Teresa Zanda Romeo Scaccia
16 maria cristina secchi Stefano Figliola
17 - Canto Elisabetta Arpago Elisabetta Scano
18 Maria Carmela De Cicco Francesco Bianco
19 Manuele Pinna Rares Saghin Rares Saghin
20 Maria Lucia Costa Tiziano Puddu
21 marta cannella Noemi Lampis Gabriele Masia
22 Teoria
23 Teoria
24 Teoria
25 Teoria Federico Scoponi Morresi
26 Teoria
27
28 - Percussioni
29
30 - Percussioni
31 Davide Francesco Caddeo Aldo Tarchetti Francesco Giammarco
32 Mirko Pusceddu Michele Nurchis Francesco Porcella
33 Maurizio Ligas
34 Anna Maria Fiore Michele Calia Leo Cazzaniga Aldo Tarchetti Massimo Spiga
35 Susanna Pettinau Susanna Pettinau
36 - Clavicembalo Francesco Giammarco
37 Gianluca Bernardi Michele Calia Maria Bonaria Cabras
38 Flaviano Dessalvi Samuele Porcu
39 Gabriele Carta Antonio Luciani Sara Mizzanu
40 Maurizio Moretti Maurizio Moretti Andrea Sanna
41 Tan Xiao Michele Nurchis
42 Maria Tea Lusso Davide Melis luigi muscio
43 Federica Muscas Francesco Piano Giulia Marongiu Amministrazione: Suzuki Arpa
44 Attilio Motzo Attilio Motzo
45 Amministrazione: Suzuki violino
46 - Contrabbasso
47 Esmeralda Tola Rebecca Fois Rebecca Fois
48 Daniele giuseppe Piras Davide Cossu Davide Cossu
49 Nicola Manca Nicola Manca Danilo Loddo
52
Auditorium Amministrazione: Danza
Aula Jazz
Aula Magna Amministrazione: 24CFA
Aula studio Jazz
Biblioteca
Musica Elettronica
Palestra
Sala Aprea Riccardo Leone Lezione MDC e accomp. canto Andrea Pettinau
Sala Coro Enrico Di Maira Amministrazione: Suzuki pianoforte
Sala Porrino Alberto Pollesel
Giovedì, 13/06/2019 00:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30
01 Studio
01 Teoria Giovanna Demurtas
02 Studio Marina Onidi stefano parrino
02 Teoria Francesco Marceddu
03 Studio Marta Berillo Andrea Onnis
03 Teoria Daniela Corrias Daniela Corrias Daniela Corrias Daniela Corrias
04 Studio Lucia Piastrelloni Laura Deriu Antonio Pillai
04 Teoria Carlo Franceschi Carlo Franceschi
05 Studio Marco Collu Davide Greco Giorgia Meloni Giorgia Meloni
05 Teoria
06 Studio Davide Melis Selene Gaviano Selene Gaviano
06 Teoria
07 Studio Michelangelo Pintus
07 Teoria Federico Scoponi Morresi
08 Teoria
09 Teoria dario cecchini Daniela De Marchi
10 Marcella Murgia Stefano Curto
11 - Arpa
12 - Organo Weruska Di Grado Elisabetta Arpago Antonio Luciani
13 - Organo livia sandra frau Danilo Loddo
14 Marianna Cocco Marianna Cocco Gabriele Marangoni
15 Romeo Scaccia Gabriella Mereu Sebastiano Bussu
16 Romeo Scaccia Stefano Figliola
17 - Canto Elisabetta Arpago Elisabetta Scano Elisabetta Arpago luigi muscio luigi muscio
18 claudia mura Francesca Carta Marco Collu Vitanio Palmisano
19 Francesca Giangrandi Teresa Zanda Francesco Scalas Francesca Giangrandi Nicola Manca
20 Manuele Pinna Francesca Mereu Maria Lucia Costa
21 Nicola Manca Noemi Lampis Zhongkun Yang Efisio Lilliu
22 Teoria
23 Teoria Ignazio Perra
24 Teoria Alessio Povolo
25 Teoria Massimiliano Pani
26 Teoria
27
28 - Percussioni
29 Daniela De Marchi
30 - Percussioni
31 Francesco Piano Esmeralda Tola Gabriele Carta Mauro Farci Maria José Palla Gianluca Bernardi Gianluca Bernardi
32 Francesco Porcella Maria Bonaria Cabras Martina Piroddi
33 Oscar Piastrelloni Silvia Congia Oscar Piastrelloni
34 Melania Bertolo Silvia D'Addona Anticipo lezione Silvia D'Addona
35 Michelangelo Congiu Rares Saghin Rares Saghin Andrea Sanna
36 - Clavicembalo Riccardo Leone Lezione MDC Stefano Tore
37 Manuela Piras Maria Ganga Debora Melis Manuela Piras Andrea Sanna Francesco Piccoli
38 Antonello Sanna
39 Debora Melis Massimo Spiga
40 Sara Sulis Tan Xiao Angela Oliviero Tiziano Puddu
41 Daniele giuseppe Piras Egidio Fabi
42 Francesco Ghiglieri Michael Fulgheri Varvara Kotova Roberto Lucato Marco Schirru Antonio Luciani
43 Marta Berillo Sara Ligas Sara Ligas
44 Dimitri Mattu
45 Giacomo Medas Silvia Paola Meloni Giacomo Medas
46 - Contrabbasso
47 Alesandra Giovannini Alesandra Giovannini Roberto Corda Rebecca Fois Rebecca Fois
48 Sarah Mameli Giorgio Oppo Maria Ganga
49 Manuela Loddo Manuela Loddo Ilaria Sini Andrea Pettinau
52
Auditorium Amministrazione: Danza
Aula Jazz Eldbinna Ho
Aula Magna Amministrazione: 24CFA Amministrazione: 24CFA Amministrazione: Auduzioni Accademia di Francia
Aula studio Jazz Eldbinna Ho
Biblioteca
Musica Elettronica
Palestra
Sala Aprea Riccardo Carnesecchi Amministrazione: Dal Molin
Sala Coro Fabrizio Casti Riccardo Leone Lezione MDC Amministrazione: 24CFA
Sala Porrino Francesca Corrias Amministrazione: 24 CFA
Venerdì, 14/06/2019 00:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30
01 Studio
01 Teoria dario cecchini
02 Studio Carlo Serra
02 Teoria Francesco Marceddu
03 Studio Laura Tronci Selene Gaviano
03 Teoria Enrico Lancia
04 Studio Giulia Lallai
04 Teoria Carlo Franceschi Carlo Franceschi Carlo Franceschi
05 Studio Beatrice Deplano
05 Teoria
06 Studio Marina Onidi Marina Onidi
06 Teoria
07 Studio Giuseppe Azzaro Elide Sulsenti
07 Teoria Federico Scoponi Morresi
08 Teoria
09 Teoria Riccardo Carnesecchi
10 Nicoletta Pintor
11 - Arpa
12 - Organo livia sandra frau
13 - Organo Sara Ligas Sara Ligas
14 Sandro Medda
15 stefano parrino Giulio Biddau
16 Sebastiano Bussu Aurora Cogliandro Gabriele Carta Aurora Cogliandro Tiziano Puddu
17 - Canto Francesco Piccoli Francesco Piccoli Francesco Piccoli
18 Bruna Milia Francesco Bianco Bruna Milia Andrea Sanna
19 Francesca Giangrandi Claudio Bergamini Francesca Giangrandi
20 Maurizio Ligas
21 Noemi Lampis Zhongkun Yang
22 Teoria
23 Teoria
24 Teoria Alessio Povolo
25 Teoria
26 Teoria
27
28 - Percussioni
29 Daniela De Marchi
30 - Percussioni
31 Gianluca Bernardi Laura Porceddu Andrea Onnis
32 Maurizio Moretti Tan Xiao Maurizio Moretti Gianluca Bernardi
33 Giorgio Baggiani
34 Laura Deriu Luigi Moccia Edoardo Lenza
35 Andrea Sanna Antonio Luciani luigi muscio
36 - Clavicembalo Fernando De Luca
37 Ilaria Murtas Angelo Guaragna
38 Renzo Marrocu Davide Melis Renzo Marrocu
39 Mirko Pusceddu Maurizio Biancu
40 Manuele Pinna Sara Sulis Rebecca Fois Rebecca Fois
41 Debora Melis Tiziano Castelvetro Mario Frezzato
42 Maria Ganga Alessandro Mura Alessandro Mura
43 Silvia D'Addona
44 Attilio Motzo Manuela Loddo
45 Mario Seoni Mario Seoni
46 - Contrabbasso
47 Amministrazione: Suzuki violoncello
48 Corrado Masoni Sarah Mameli Maria Ganga